Foxes (1989): English Singer

Real name: Louisa Rose Allen
Date Of Birth: April 29, 1989
Place of birth: Southampton, England
Occupation: Singer-songwriter

FOXES PHOTOS

1. eNGLISH WOMEN

2. English women

3. English women

4. English

5. English women

Post a Comment